Итоги 2 тура ....!!!!

   Высшая лига

2 тур  -  28.04. (суббота)

Миряне - Ракета                                      0:9  Судья: Бражник А.А.
Голы:Умеров Р. 12`,80`,90`,Ибадуллаев Б. 22`, 60`, Лешко Д.27`, Вавриш В. 33`,Кирилин А. 70`,Абибуллаев У. 85` (Ракета)

Локомотив - Лобаново                            1:2  Судья: Матвеев Р.В.
Голы:Каялиев Д. 18` (Локомотив) Гайченя И.35`,73` (Лобаново)

Предупреждения:Панченко В.77` (Лобаново)

Удаление:Аметов А.89` (Локомотив)

МаякОсавиахим - Молодая Гвардия  1:2  Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Шейхаметов М.39` (МаякОсавиахим) Иванюк В.58`, Дубий А.89` (Мол. Гвардия)
Предупреждения:Азизов Р.43`, Губский Д.71`,Кулыба А.72`,Фомин М.61` (все Мол. Гвардия)

Удаление:Ламекин А.67` (МаякОсавиахим)

29,04 (воскресенье)

Новатор - Карат                                      0:2       Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Ильясов Эрнес 34`, Дроздов Ю.65` (Карат)

Предупреждения: Абляметов М.23`, Юн Г. 28`,45`,Соловей В.31`,Александрович А.52` (Новатор) Ивашкевич А.7`, Корецкий А.72` (Карат)

Удаление: Юн Г. 45` - 2-я ж.к. (Новатор) Янчук М. 7` (Карат)

Заречное - Стальное                               1:0      Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Мейлах К.75` (Заречное)

Предупреждения:Даминов В.86` (Стальное)

 

       Первая лига

2 тур - 28.04. (суббота)

Охотское - Альянс                                  4:3  Судья: Литвинюк А.А.
Голы:Бодеристов А.52`, Шарафеев Н.60`, Романенко В.86`,89` (Охотское).  Дудковский В.5`,Бразда Д.12`,23` (Альянс)
Предупреждения: Романенко В.71`, Мустафаев Р. 79`, Романенко А. 86` (Охотское). Бондарев А. 82`86` (Альянс)

Удаление: Бондарев А. 86`- 2-я ж.к. (Альянс)

Колос - Азовец                                         2:1  Судья:  Инчин А.Н.

Голы: Ситхалилов И.10`,90`(Колос) Асанов Э.64`-пенальти (Азовец)
Предупреждения:Рашидов А.67`(Азовец)

Зенит - Джанкойская Нива                   0:1  Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.
Голы:Дурдоло О.88` (Дж. Нива)

Рощино  -Авиатор                                   6:0  Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы:Муладжиев Р.16`, Зейтуллаев Р.43`,Юнусов Э.55`, Тимощук И.88`,Чилибиев Р. 90` (Рощино) Красильников С.77`-автогол (Авиатор)
Предупреждения:Данилович М.51`(Авиатор)

Заря - выходной

по решению КДК 2 тур пропускают:

1. Марчук А.  ("Лобаново")

2.Грензовский К. ("Альянс")

3. Фазылов Р. ("Заря")

4. Мусаев Ш. ("Авиатор")

5. Коцуба А. ("Авиатор")