Итоги 3 тура чемпионата...!!!

      Высшая лига

            3 тур - 05.05.(суббота)

Ракета - Новатор                           2:3     Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Ибадуллаев Б.55`,81` (Ракета) Русалов Э.13`,48`,Аблаев Т.45` (Новатор)

Предупреждения:Соловей В.68`,Абкадыров Н.79` (Новатор) Ковальчук О.75`, Умеров Р.81` (Ракета)

Карат – МаякОсавиахим              8:1     Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы: Ивашкевич А.3`,62`,87`,Дроздов Ю.20`,78`,90`,Ильясов Эрнес 45`-пенальти,Корецкий А.69`,(Карат) Сульжик В.7` (МаякОсавиахим)

Предупреждения:Музычко А.32`,Ивашкевич А.53` (Карат) Шуляк А.19` (МаякОсавиахим)

Стальное - Миряне                       0:1     Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы:Бекмамбетов С.5` (Миряне)

Предупреждения:Васильев С.85` (Стальное) Зиядинов А.26`,Мустафаев Л. 90` (Миряне)

Лобаново - Заречное                    0:1    Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Старовойтов В.57` (Заречное)

Предупреждения:Крупичко Е.28`,Умеров С.41`, Усеинов А.82`, Абдурафаров С.90`+1,(Лобаново) Гулевский Н.57`,Маслов С.73`, Карпинский С.90`+4 (Заречное)

Молодая Гвардия - Локомотив   2:0     Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы: Павлик В.65`, Губский Д.77` (Мол. Гвардия)

Предупреждения: Павлик В.80`, Булгаков С.84` (Мол. Гвардия) Керимов К.80` (Локомотив)

              Первая лига

              3 тур - 05.05. (суббота)

Азовец - Охотское                      1:2      Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы: Волошин М. 50` (Азовец)  Мыкуляк Т.12`,Романенко В.18` (Охотское)

Предупреждения: Гичун Д.84` (Азовец)  Манонин Д. 90` (Охотское)

Джанкойская Нива - Колос        9:0     Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Гришичев С.2`, Дурдоло О.40`,60`,78`, Мишин Н.75`,Швак Д. 28`,81`,Присяжнюк Е.87` (Дж. Нива) Киселёв А. 57`-автогол (Колос)

Предупреждения:Доминский М.39`,Кучаев А.59` (Колос)

Авиатор - Зенит                           1:4     Судья: Инчин А.Н.

Голы:Мельник Р.3` (Авиатор)  Хоречко Д.37`,64`,Саприн А. 78`,90` (Зенит)

Предупреждения: Зайков С.31` ,Хоречко Д. 44` (Зенит)

Заря - Рощино                              0:0     Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Предупреждения: Некрашевич А.25`, Дзюба В.52`, (Заря) Тимощук И. 52`, Мусалиев  52`,Эскандеров 80` Чилибиев Н.90`+3 (Рошино)

Альянс - выходной

по решению КДК 3 тур пропускают:

1. Марчук А.  ("Лобаново")

2. БондарьА. ("Альянс")

3. Фазылов Р. ("Заря")

4. Мусаев Ш. ("Авиатор")

5. Коцуба А. ("Авиатор")

6. Янчук М. ("Карат")

7. Юн Г.. ("Новатор")

8. Асанов А. ("Локомотив")

9. Ламекин А. ("МаякОсавиахим")