Итоги 4 тура ...!!!!

Высшая лига

4 тур - 12.05. (суббота)

Карат – Ракета                         4:1    Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы :Ильясов Эрнес 2`, Егоров Г. 58`, Рыженко Д. 76`, Ивашкевич А.89` (Карат) Ибадуллаев Б.64` (Ракета)

Предупреждения: Сухарев М. 48`,Индоиту В. 77` (Карат) Вавриш В.75`, Ибадуллаев Б.77` (Ракета)

Миряне - Лобаново                    1:0    Судья: Бражник А.А.

Голы : Белый С.65`(Миряне)

Предупреждения:Музафаров И.17` (Миряне)

МаякОсавиахим - Локомотив  3:1   Судья: Пономаренко Д.Я.

Голы :Майстренко А.3`,83`,Сульжик В.41` (МаякОсавиахим) Фаталиев И.2` (Локомотив)

Предупреждения:Майстренко А.50` (МаякОсавиахим)

                         13.05  (воскресенье)

Новатор - Стальное                   1:1    Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы :Александрович А.86` (Новатор). Колесников В.33` (Стальное)

Предупреждения: Муратов Ф. 32`, Александрович А.58` , Юн Г.63` (Новатор). Кравчик А.32`,Климаков А.79` (Стальное)

Заречное - Молодая Гвардия   1:2     Судья Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы : Кубаев А. 76-пенальти (Заречное). Павлик В.67`, Кулыба А.79` (Мол. Гвардия)

Предупреждения: Марчук В. 18`,Кубаев А.42`, Корнюхов В. 75`, Мейлах К.76` (Заречное). Павлик В.32`, Масько М. 46`, Павлик В.81` (Мол. Гвардия)

Удаление: Павлик В. 81` - 2-я ж.к.  (Мол. Гвардия)

  Первая лига

            4 тур - 12.05. (суббота)

Альянс - Азовец                              0:3 (техн.) Судья: Литвинюк А.А.

Колос – Авиатор                            3:2            Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы :Киселёв А.55`, Ситхалилов И.78`,Бейтуллаев А.90` (Колос)  Мусаев Ш.38`, Роботюк А.51` (Авиатор)

Предупреждения:Черныш Е.18` (Колос) Железников А.88` (Авиатор)

Зенит - Заря                                    3:2           Судья: Инчин А.Н.

Голы :Хоречко Д.17`,82`,Деревицкий Д. 88` (Зенит) Некрашевич А.20`,47` (Заря)

Джанкойская Нива - Охотское   1:3           Судья: Пономаренко Д.Я.

Голы :Дурдоло О.31` (Дж. Нива) Тельбух М.40`,55`, Янчук А.90` (Охотское)

Предупреждения: Герасимович Б.29`, Максимчук С.35`, Птицин В.69` (Дж. Нива) Мустафаев Р. 37`,Савич А.65` (Охотское)

 

Рощино - выходной

по решению КДК 4 тур пропускают:

1. Янчук М. ("Карат")

2. Ламекин А. ("МаякОсавиахим")