Итоги 5 тура чемпионата района..

Высшая лига

5 тур - 19.05. (суббота)

Лобаново - Новатор                  4:3     Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Суинов О.6`, 68`, 88`, Суинов А.55` (Лобаново). Абляметов М. 8`, Абкадыров Н. 12`, Александрович А. 60` (Новатор)

Предупреждения: Умеров С. 61`, Марчук Д. 74`, Абдурафиев С. 90`+1, Бирюков В. 90`+5 (Лобаново) Муратов Ф. 56` (Новатор)

Стальное - Карат                      1:3    Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Гавришкин Р. 25` (Стальное). Ивашкевич А.7`, Егоров Г. 53`, Пастухов И.66` (Карат)

Предупреждения:Индоиту В.72` (Карат)

Ракета - МаякОсавиахим        7:1   Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы: Лешко Д. 9`, Абибуллаев У.10`,34`,36`, Кирилин А. 31`, Ковальчук О. 54`, Умеров Р. 85` (Ракета). Майстренко А.57` (МаякОсавиахим)

Предупреждения: Асанов А. 83` (Ракета)

Молодая Гвардия - Миряне    1:2    Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы:Орлянский С.69` (Мол. Гвардия). Бекмамбетов Э.52`,63` (Миряне)

Предупреждения: Азизов Р. 72`, Дрёмин А. 80` (Мол. Гвардия))

Локомотив - Заречное              0:4    Судья: Литвинюк А.А.

Голы: Мелах К. 25`, Корнюхов В.60`,Гулевский Н.82`, Марчук М. 92` (Заречное)

Первая лига

5 тур - 19.05. (суббота)

Авиатор - Охотское                    1:10   Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Железников А.67` (Авиатор).  Литвинов А. 14`, Мыкуляк Т. 32`, 65`, Янчук А. 38`, 63`, Романенко В.  56`, 61`, 70`,74`, Бодеристов А. 90` (Охотское)

Джанкойская Нива - Альянс    6:2    Судья:Гришичев В.С.

Голы:Швак Д. 13`, 40`, Мишин Н.23`,45`, Дурдоло О.33`,60` (Дж. Нива). Бразда Д.42`, Куртиев Ф 90` (Альянс)

Заря - Колос                                  3:2   Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы:Мальчук К.34`, 71`, Лёгкий С. 65` (Заря) Тимошенко А. 67`,Бейтуллаев А.70` (Колос)

Предупреждения:Печкарь А. 54`, Дзюба В. 89`, Яковлев О. 90`+4 (Заря)

Рощино - Зенит                             2:2   Судья: Литвинюк А.А.

Голы: Нагаев В.48`,Тимощук И. 82` (Рощино) Ибрагимов С.12`, Хоречко Д.35` (Зенит))

Предупреждения: Тимощук И. 82` (Рощино) Елинский В.82`,(Зенит)

Азовец - выходной

по решению КДК 5 тур пропускают:

1. Янчук М. ("Карат")

2. Ламекин А. ("МаякОсавиахим")

3. Павлик В. ("Молодая Гвардия")