Итоги 11 тура.......

Высшая лига

11 тур - 25.08. (суббота ) 

Локомотив - Карат  (26,08)          1:5   Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы :Коваль В.79` -пенальти (Локомотив). Егоров Г. 26`,73`-пенальти, 75`,Дроздов Ю.67`,Ивашкевич А.87` (Карат)

Предупреждения:Айдаров Д.60`, Аметов Н. 85` (Локомотив). Сухарев М. 46`,Селимов Р.77`,Лищук Д.78`,Сухарев М.70` (Карат)

Удаление:Сухарев М.70`-2-я ж.к. (Карат)

Молодая Гвардия - Ракета          0:2   Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы :Вавриш В.51`, Садиев  78` (Ракета)

Предупреждения:Коваленко С. 27`, Губский Д.88` (Мол. Гвардия)

Лобаново - Стальное                    1:2   Судья: Бабий О.П.

Голы :Костыря А.18 ` (Лобаново). Колесник В.15`, Трусов В.48` (Стальное)

Предупреждения:Суинов А.51`(Лобаново) . Колесник В.87` (Стальное)

 

Миряне - МаякОсавиахим         2:3   Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы :Зиядинов А.29`,Зубков А.27` (Миряне). Варёха В.15`, Абляс Т. 19`, Шейхаметов М.51` (МаякОсавиахим)

 

Заречное - Новатор                       3:2   Судья: Сандлер В.Н.

Голы :Корнюхов В.10`, Валенко А.67`, Кубаев А.80` (Заречное). Мамонов В.42`, Твердохлеб Г. 55` (Новатор)

Предупреждения:Старовойтов В.40`, Марчук А.90`, (Заречное).Александрович А.50`, Абляметов М. 70` (Новатор)

 

Первая лига

  11 тур - 25.08. (суббота)

Охотское - Зенит  (26,08)           10:0    Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы :Мустафаев Р.4`,41`, Романенко В.21`,29`,31`,49`,60`,75`, Шарафеев Н.35`, Янчук А.81` (Охотское)

Предупреждения:Савич С.65`, Ярош С.75` (Охотское)

Рощино - Альянс                         1:2     Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы Нагаев В.65` (Рощино). Банников А.24`, Дудковский А.54` (Альянс)

Заря - Азовец                                0:4     Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы :Черкес В.78` -автогол (Заря). Волошин М.2`,89`,Муллаширов А.64 ` (Азовец)

Предупреждения:Дзюба В.41`(Азовец)

Авиатор - Джанкойская нива   0:3     Судья: Бражник А.А.

Голы :Ищук Д.37`-пенальти., Швак Д.50`, Дурдоло О.80` (Дж. Нива)

Предупреждения:Горюшин Р.37`(Авиатор)

 Колос - выходной

по решению КДК 11 тур пропускают:

1. Шульженко А.  ("Молодая Гвардия")

2. Орлянский С. ("Молодая Гвардия")