Итоги 14 тура чемпионата района....!!!!!

Высшая лига

14 тур - 22.09. (суббота )

 

Новатор - Лобаново  (23,09)      3:0     Судья: Бабий О.П.

Голы:Муратов Ф.56`. Александрович А.70`, Асанов Л.70` (Новатор)

Предупреждения:Муратов Ф. 90` (Новатор). Шомовк К.54` (Лобаново)

Карат - Стальное                        1:0      Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Пастухов И.84`(Карат)

МаякОсавиахим - Ракета         2:6      Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Шибецкий А.53`, 84`-пенальти (МаякОсавиахим). Абибуллаев У.3`,Умеров Р.14`,24`,Кирилин А.18`,Садиев Э.28`,Янцов А.71` (Ракета)

Предупреждения:Бабин О.16`,Котюк Э.23`,Кудреватых В.71`,Шибецкий А.85` (МаякОсавиахим).Садиев Э.52`,Ляшко Д.83` (Ракета)

Миряне - Молодая Гвардия      4:3     Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Фазылов Л.5`,Куйдин А.68`,Бекмамбетов С. 58`,72` (Миряне). Булгаков С.10`,84`,Павлик В.89` (Мол. Гвардия)

Предупреждения:Музафаров Н.27`.Асанов Л.66`(Миряне). Павлик В.18`,Скляр С.66` (Мол. Гвардия)

Заречное - Локомотив                6:1    Судья: Бариев А.Р.

Голы:Мейлах К.5`,10`,Гладышев А.12`,Марчук А.50`,Фазылов Р.80`,Марчук В.88` (Заречное).Демидюк А.70` (Локомотив)

Предупреждения:Маслов С.25` (Заречное)

Первая лига

  14 тур - 22.09. (суббота)  

Охотское - Авиатор   (23,09)    10:1     Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы:Манонин Д.8`,9`,Васинский А.13`,60`,Шарафеев Н.25`, Романенко В.32`,62`,83`, Янчук А.86`, Парубин Е.89` (Охотское). Коцуба А.15` (Авиатор)

Предупреждения:Гаврюшин Р.48` (Авиатор)

Альянс - Джанкойская Нива    3:4     Судья: Бабий О.П.

Голы:Онянов Р.64`,Бразда Д. 90`+3, Кенжалиев О. 90`+4 (Альянс). Дурдоло О.17`,32`,78`, Птицын В.88` (Дж. Нива)

Колос - Заря                                  5:2    Судья: Литвинюк А.А.

Голы: Черныш Е. 17`, Тимошенко А. 62`,69`, Ситхалилов И. 70`, Афузов У. 75` (Колос) Фазылов А, 48`,56` (Заря)

Предупреждения: Маринков А. 13`, Черныш Е. 59`, Тимошенко А. 63` (Колос) Дзюба В.46`

Зенит - Рощино                            1:4     Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Сверидов К.50` (Зенит). Эмирсалиев Э.20`,Тимощук И.36`,Абдураманов С.61`,Нагаев В.82` (Рощино)

Азовец - выходной

по решению КДК 14 тур пропускают:

1. Хоречко Д.   "Зенит"

2. Осман А. "Альянс"

3. Абляметов М. "Новатор"