Итоги 15 тура чемпионата района...!!!

Высшая лига

15 тур - 29.09. (суббота )

Ракета - Карат                              2:2     Судья: Матвеев Р.В.

Голы:Ибадуллаев  Б.27`-пенальти, 35` (Ракета). Егоров Г.9`-пенальти, Ивашкевич А.61` (Карат)

Предупреждения:Борисов Е. 38`,Зимцов А.63`,Ибадуллаев Б.89` (Ракета) Бабакулов У.89` (Карат)

Лобаново - Миряне                      0:0     Судья: Инчин А.Н.

Локомотив - МаякОсавиахим   2:7      Судья: Бабий О.П.

Голы:Сайчук И. 58`,Коваль В. 78` (Локомотив). Варёха В.16`,Шибецкий А.17`,Никишенко Н.19`,Сульжик В.50`,90`,Хушвахов О. 75`,80` (МаякОсавиахим)

Стальное - Новатор                      1:6    Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Лагута А.85` (Стальное). Аленин Е.29`,Александрович А.39`,55`,Халилов М.67`,79`,Асанов Л.71` (Новатор)

Предупреждения:Соловей В.18`, Гумин А.21`,Бойко А.49`,Абляметов М.57`,Асанов Л.75` (все Новатор)

Молодая Гвардия - Заречное      1:7     Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы:Семерин А.54`-пенальти (Мол. Гвардия). Мейлах К.12`,15`,25`,74`,86`, Марчук А.23`,42` (Заречное)

Предупреждения:Бетишев И.60` (Мол. Гвардия). Ничипорчук В.87` (Заречное)

Удаления: Бондарчук Н.82` (Мол. Гвардия). Марчук М.82` (Заречное)

Первая лига

  15 тур - 29.09. (суббота )

Азовец - Альянс                            1:2    Судья: Братищенко Ю.А.

Голы:Пугачёв В.11` (Азовец). Павловский С. 7`,Дудковский В.30`(Альянс)

Предупреждения:Зитляев А.49`.Зералиев Э.61` (Азовец)

Авиатор - Колос                            4:1    Судья: Присяжнюк А.А.

Голы:Пиптюк Б.7`,Мельник А.32`,Фадеев Н.76`,Горюшин Р.88`-пенальти (Авиатор). Афузов У.50` (Колос)

Предупреждения:Горюшин Р.87` (Авиатор).

Удаление: СачкоИ.87`(Колос)- фол последней надежды.

Заря - Зенит                                   1:2    Судья: Усеинов Ш.Ф.

Голы:Печкарь А.82` (Заря). Сверидов К.57`,Сверделя С.90`+6 (Зенит)

Предупреждения:Фазылов А.60`(Заря)

Охотское - Джанкойская Нива  3:0    Судья: Литвинюк А.А.

Голы: Янчук А. 44`, Ибрагимов Р. 50`, (Охотское) Мартыненко Ю. 71` (авт) (Дж. Нива)

Рощино - выходной

по решению КДК 15 тур пропускают:

1. Хоречко Д.   "Зенит"

2. Гичун Д.   "Азовец"

3. Муратов Ф.   "Новатор"

4. Дзюба В.   "Заря"